All brownies currently contain MILK, EGGS and SOYA
In order to make our products more inclusive, we are now a GLUTEN FREE facility!
All brownies may contain traces of NUTS (we primarily use peanuts and hazelnuts)
Vegan brownies contain SOYA and may contain traces of MILK and EGGS.
Snickers - SOYA, EGGS, MILK, PEANUT
Daim bar - SOYA, EGGS, MILK, ALMOND
Triple choc chunk - SOYA, EGGS, MILK
Choc chip - SOYA
Raspberry - SOYA
Peanut butter - SOYA, PEANUTS
No-tella slice - SOYA, NUTS (HAZELNUT)
Date Millionaires - SOYA
’Oreo’ rocky road - SOYA
Honeycomb rocky road - SOYA
All other brownies
Please see photos below
Identify your Brownie
Have you been lucky enough to receive some of our brownies but you're not sure which is which?
This little guide should help...